Mikrotik

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    Bộ định tuyến Mikrotik CCR1072-1G-8S+

    Bộ định tuyến Mikrotik CCR1072-1G-8S+

    1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD, 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    Bộ thu phát quang SFP Mikrotik S-85DLC05D

    Bộ thu phát quang SFP Mikrotik S-85DLC05D

    • SFP (1.25G) module,550m, Multi Mode
    • Model: S-85DLC05D
  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    Cáp kết nối trực tiếp Mikrotik SFP + 1m

    Cáp kết nối trực tiếp Mikrotik SFP + 1m

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    Cáp kết nối trực tiếp Mikrotik SFP+ 3m

    Cáp kết nối trực tiếp Mikrotik SFP+ 3m

    • SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
    • Chính hãng mikrotik
    • Mới 100%, bảo hành 24 tháng
  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

    1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC

    7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1009-7G-1C-PC

    CCR1009-7G-1C-PC

    7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, passive cooling case, RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1016-12G

    CCR1016-12G

    1U rackmount,
    12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD,
    16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM,
    17.8mpps fastpath,
    Up to 12Gbit/s throughput,
    RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1016-12S-1S+

    CCR1016-12S-1S+

    1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1036-12G-4S

    CCR1036-12G-4S

    1U rackmount,
    12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD,
    36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM,
    24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput,
    RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    1U rackmount,
    12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD,
    36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM,
    24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput,
    RouterOS L6

  • Bạn vừa thêm sản phẩm này vào giỏ hàng:

    CCR1036-8G-2S+

    CCR1036-8G-2S+

    1U rackmount,
    8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD,
    36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM,
    41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput,
    RouterOS L6